Quantcast
skip navigation
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 377757

U13B 2002 Boys-Firehawks

Fall 2013
2013 x Fall

Sunday August 24, 2014

United Soccer Alliance of IN

1

U13B 2002 Firehawks

4

Saturday September 13, 2014

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 02

2

Sunday September 14, 2014

CUTTER 02

2

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

Saturday September 20, 2014

WESTSIDE UNITED FC

2

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

Sunday September 21, 2014

U13B 2002 Firehawks

1

WESTSIDE UNITED FC

3

Saturday September 27, 2014

COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 02

6

U13B 2002 Firehawks

0

Saturday October 04, 2014

United Soccer Alliance of IN

3

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

Saturday October 18, 2014

CUTTER 02

0

U13B 2002 Firehawks

1

Saturday October 25, 2014

NIGHTMARE

1

U13B 2002 Firehawks

9

Saturday October 25, 2014

U13B 2002 Firehawks

6

NIGHTMARE

1

Sunday October 26, 2014

NIGHTMARE

0

U13B 2002 Firehawks

5

Sunday October 26, 2014

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

Rangers 01

4

Monday October 27, 2014

Fall City U13 boys SCRIMMAGE

0

U13B 2002 Firehawks

2

Saturday November 15, 2014

GLEN-ED FORCE

1

U13B 2002 Firehawks

5

Saturday November 15, 2014

FLOOD SC 02B

4

U13B 2002 Firehawks

1

Sunday November 16, 2014

U13B 2002 Firehawks

0

WESTSIDE U13 GREEN

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Aug 24
W
4-1
United Soccer Alliance of IN
WOEHRLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
FINAL
Sat Sep 13
T
2-2
@ COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 02
RICHARD WIGH SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD #03
FINAL
Sun Sep 14
T
2-2
CUTTER 02
KARST FARM PARK #6
FINAL
Sat Sep 20
T
2-2
WESTSIDE UNITED FC
WOEHRLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
FINAL
Sun Sep 21
L
1-3
@ WESTSIDE UNITED FC
PALINFIELD #14
FINAL
Sat Sep 27
L
0-6
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 02
WOEHRLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
FINAL
Sat Oct 4
L
2-3
United Soccer Alliance of IN
MARY & JOHN FEISSE COMPLEX FIELD #4
FINAL
Sat Oct 18
W
1-0
CUTTER 02
WOEHRLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
FINAL
Sat Oct 25
W
9-1
NIGHTMARE
NIGHTMARE AT THE ROCK
FINAL
Sat Oct 25
W
6-1
@ NIGHTMARE
FINAL
Sun Oct 26
W
5-0
NIGHTMARE
NIGHTMARE AT THE ROCK
FINAL
Sun Oct 26
L
2-4
@ Rangers 01
nightmare AT THE ROCK
FINAL
Mon Oct 27
W
2-0
Fall City U13 boys SCRIMMAGE
WOEHRLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX
FINAL
Sat Nov 15
W
5-1
GLEN-ED FORCE
FINAL
Sat Nov 15
L
1-4
FLOOD SC 02B
FINAL
Sun Nov 16
L
0-3
@ WESTSIDE U13 GREEN
FINAL