skip navigation

2019/2020 Select Travel Team Rosters

9U Girls Team- Coach Do/Striegel/Vigar

H.Detenber
H.Dorner
K. Guerrero
K.Hoehn
G. Hunter-Lawrence
A. Kiesler
C. Lone
C. Railey
M.Snider
M. Warren

10U Girls Team – Coach Do/Striegel/Vigar

A. Bostic
A. Cline
H. Duncan
C. LyBrand
P. Murphy
L. Olsanski
A. Romero
O. Sargent
I. Wernes

11U Girls Team – Coach Newland

B.Belden
A.Conroy
A. Dailey
A. Eversole
H.Hite
A. Holder
E. Lawless
A. Mccormick
C. Pappas


12U Girls Team – Coach Young

C. Braden
D. Daffron
C. Gatewood
K. Hamilton
C. Hinton
L. Hinton
A. Kelley
O. Kouray
A. Lemon
N. Lowery
K. Simmons
E. Walker
S. Young


14U Girls Team – Coach Bass

C.Allie
A.Bergen
J.Bott
A.Brieschke
P.Byrd
S. Corley
L.Daffron
E.Duncan
K.Hardesty
E.Higbie
C. Miller
T.Moore
K. Robinson Horsley
C. Sears
T. Srinivasan
B. Sullivan
C. Welch


17U Girls Team – Coach Hubbs

M. Antz
A. Brewer
A. Duran
S. Elder
L. Haire
M. Hopper
K. Kaiser
E. Kemp
E. Martin
L. McCombs 
E. Polk
L. Stockton
H. Thompson
B. Traub
C. Troutman
A. Utz
A. Walker


19U Girls Team – Coach Menne

B. Brown
I. Crist
O. Hartz
O. Jones
O. Mouser
M. Myers
M. Nicolas
R. O’Loughlin
E. Lavigne
L. Riley
K. Salazar
G. Scott
N. Scott
B. Welch


9U Boys Team – Coach Vigar

L. Arington
S. Cordell
D. Cunningham
N. Dailey
C. Engle
J. Fox
N. Harvey
L. Haub
W. Higbie
Q. Jones
C. Jordan
P. Lewis
J. Perigo
B. Prichard
B. Pugh
J. Roberts
B Winslow-West


10U Boys Team – Coach LeRoy

E. Baker
M. Bruggerman
H. Cottingham
M. Eichenberger
J.Fox
T. Gall
T. Harris
C. Homeister
D. Jacobi
H. Kadrovach
B. Kaelin
G. Kahl
G. Kitch
L. Kramer
Z. Leroy
D. Marsal
S. McAllister
B. McEwen
G. Mitchell
S. Periago
M. Thomas


11U Boys Team – Coach Wood/Stengel

A. Brieschke
K.Cassady
H.Crick
C. Engle
J. Fuller
B. Gold
K.Harvey
J. Kaelin
B. Lone
A. Martinez
W. Minchin
H. Meyer
A. Sharp
R. Vincent
T. Woods


12U Boys Red Team – Coach Hamblin

B. Anderson
R. Baker
G. Bermudez
C. Davidson
D. Foster
R. Gary
J. Hildreth
J. Lutgens
D. Marsal
K. Robinson
C. Scott
N. Seng
B. Tisdale


12U Boys White Team – Coach Davidenkoff

M. Beardsley
J. Condra
M. Eichenberger
C. Hancock-Fox
M. Hart
L. Justice
T. Martinez
J. Messer
C. Mingus
J. Nalley
K.Popp
E. Sims
C. Thurston


13U Boys Team – Coach Ciney/Powell

J.Bane
A.Campbell
R. Carter
O. Cassady
J.Dineen
A. Flores
T.Gross
M. Hasenour
R. Howe
C. Lawyer
W. Moore
A. Powell
J.Renner
Z. Rohmann
L.Ross
M. Schoonover
W. Seymour
T.Sharp


14U Boys Red Team – Coach Jones

Z. Bergen
L. Blair
N.Coker
J. Cromwell
T. Harris
Z. Kaelin
J.Kaiser
A. Kelly
D. McMonigle
J. Moutadier
F.Railey
L. Richards
N.Stoner
C. Thurston
B. Watts
T.Srinivasan*
K.Bott*
E. Carte*

*trapped players - fall only


14U Boys White Team – Coach Bowers

G. Baker
N. Bowers
R. Fessel
L. Fisher
G. Folz
N. Kruer
C. Martinez
C. McFarland
C. Montgomery
J. Robison
J. Woods
E. Theobald
E. McCombs*
S. Turner*
I. Banet*

*trapped players - fall only


15U Boys Team – Coach Lawrence

I. Banet
K. Bott
E. Carte
O. Eckert
C. Embry
H. Ettner
J. Feeney
D. Forish
A. Gary
W. Grannan
Q.Hesse
J. Lopez
. E. McCombs
E. Richards
C. Scott
T. Srinivasan
J. Tally
S. Turner


16U Boys Team – Coach Swan

R. Baquerizo
J. Cromwell
G. Darensbourg
S. Doss
C. Gillman
M. Hanen
M. Kirkland
D. Krebs
L. Langness
N. Martinez
J. McFarland
N. Pfau
B. Sisloff
L. Smith
E. Spear
J. Spurgeon
D. Wade
G. Williams


17U Boys Team – Coach Swan

R. Blair
J. Braswell
N.Fears
C. Ferry
K. Geron
B. Hayes
N. Higbie
R. Lawrence
Q. Rainey
A. Richards
B. Rippy
A. Robinson
Q. Scott
C. Thurston
A. Welch


19U Boys Tournament Only Team – Coach Vejar

E. Bobkoskie
C. Burke
B. Clarke
L. Clarke
D. Cromwell
S. Doggett
B. Fields
P. Flores
J. Gleason
K. Guepe
D. Hunter
K. Kaiser
K. Kimmel
H. Krebs
J. Kruer
A. Lancaster
W. Lutgens
B. Mayden
N. Milam
F. Ostertag
R. Rippy
E. Scott