skip navigation

2020/2021 Select Travel Team Rosters

10U Girls Team (2011) Coach Vigar/Sears

I. Aguiar
R. Belden
S. Bibelhauser
H. Dorrer
S. Finn
A. Gardner
C. Guilford
G. Hunter-Lawrence
J. Jaggers
B. Kayse
F. Poling
E. Settle
O. Troutman
M. Watts
D. Webster

11U Girls Team (2010) – Coach Do

A. Bostic
A. Cline
H. Duncan
A. Hamilton
L. James
C. LyBrand
L. Lynch
K. Metcalf
P. Murphy
C. Railey
M. Senn
S. Stewart

13U Girls Team (2008)– Coach Young

B. Belden
M. Bruggeman
A. Conroy
C. Gatewood
K. Hamilton
A. Holder
I. Kayse
A. Kelley
O. Kouray
E. Lawless
A. Lemon
C. Pappas
L. Peay
K. Simmons
C. Tripure
S. Young
E. Walker

15U Girls Team (2006) – Coach O’Loughlin and Bass

C. Allie
J. Bott
A. Brieschke
L. Daffron
D. Daffron
E. Duncan
C. Miller
R. Riley
C. Sears
T. Srinivasan
B. Sullivan
R. Turner

18U Girls Team (2003)– Coach Hubbs

M. Bitner
G. Burke
K. Kaiser
E. Martin
L. McCombs
K. Robinson-Horsley
L. Stockton
I. Traub
T. Treat
H. Thompson
C. Troutman
A. Utz
M. Wilkerson
K. Winchester

9U Boys Team (2012) – Coach Vigar/Lawrence

E. Barksdale
F. Brinkworth
M. Bruggeman
G. Cahill
K. Dale
R. Davis
M. Denman
C. Ferry
A. Fuhrman
L. Gary
L. Grannan
M. Harrett
J. Hornung
C. Hunchman
G. Hunsucker
R. Illari
M. Johnson
E. McEwen
S. Scott
B. Stemler
L. Warth
A. Wolf

10U Boys Team (2011)– Coach Davidenkoff/Ciney)

L. Arington
S. Cordell Jr
N. Dailey
C. Engle
A. Ford
J. Fox
N. Harvey
L. Haub
W. Higbie
C. Jordan
P. Lewis
B. Lozier
R. Lucien
W. Mitchell
B. Nguyen
M. Oakley
B. Prichard
B. Pugh
J. Roberts
R. Scarbrough

11U Boys Red Team (2010)– Coach LeRoy

E. Baker
M. Bruggeman
M. Thomas
H. Cottingham
J. Fox
T. Harris
Z. LeRoy
S. McAllister
A. Moran
G. Mitchell
M. Thomas

11U Boys Blue Team (2010) – Coach Fabel

P. Brinley
T. Elslager
Z. Fuhrman
T. Gall
K. Hamilton
B. Kaelin
L. Kramer
B. McEwen
B. Meyer
S. Periago
B. Peak

12U Boys Red Team (2009) – Coach Jones/Stengel)

W. Bulleit
K. Cassady
H. Crick
K. Dickerson
J. Fuller
B. Gold
K. Harvey
E. Hunt
A. Martinez
H. Meyer
W. Minchin
R. Vincent
J. Kaelin
T. Woods
M. Grace **

**Practice Player

13U Boys Red Team (2008) – Coach Powell/Menne

B. Anderson
R. Baker
M. Beardsley
G. Bermudez
C. Davidson
M. Eichenberger
R. Gary
C. Oliver Hancock-Fox
J. Hildreth
J. Lutgens
C. Johnson
K. Popp
C. Robinson
C. Scott
N. Seng
J. Tisdale
M. Vanderhoof
J. Condra**
M. McFarland**

**Practice Player

14U Boys Red Team (2007) – Coach Hamblin

A. Campbell
J. Bane
R. Carter
O. Cassady
J. Dineen
G. Elslager
A. Flores
H. Goffinet
M. Hasenhour
C. Lawyer
Z. Rohmann
M. Schoonover
T. Sharp
A. Powell
J. Renner
J. Cromwell (Fall Only)
L. Richards (Fall Only)

15U Boys Red Team (2006) – Coach Jones

Z. Bergen
L. Blair
N. Coker
T. Harris
J. Kaiser
A. Kelly
N. Kruer
C. Martinez
C. McFarland
D. McMonigle
J. Moutardier
F. Railey
N. Stoner
B. Watts
L. Richards (Spring)
J. Cromwell (Spring)

16U Boys Red Team (2005) – Coach Lawrence

I. Banet
K. Bott
E. Carte
O. Eckert
C. Embry
H. Ettner
D. Forish
A. Gary
W. Grannan
Q. Hesse
J. Lopez
E. McCombs
E. Richards
C. Scott
T. Srinivasan
J. Tally
S. Turner

17U Boys Red Team (2004) – Coach Swan

N. Ables
R. Baquerizo
G. Darensbourg
S. Doss
C. Gillman
M. Hanen
L. Jobe
M. Kirkland
L. Langness
N. Martinez
J. McFarland
N. Pfau
B. Sisloff
L. Smith
E. Spear
J. Spurgeon
G. Williams

19U Boys Red Team (2002)– Coach Bass

R. Blair
E. Bobkoskie
J. Braswell
C. Ferry
K. Geron
D. Krebs
R. Lawrence
Q. Rainey
A. Richards
A. Robinson
Q. Scott
B. Stubbs
C. Thurston
C. Walters
A. Welch
C. Wetzel